Select Page

PROFILE MS

Features
  • Planed slats
  • Dried
  • 4 planed sides
  • 4 angles 90°
Available essences
  • Fir
  • Austrian larch
  • Russian larch

Are you interested in our products?

Contact
ESSENZASPESS. LORDOSPESS. NETTOLARG. LORDALARG. NETTO
ABETE231810095
ABETE2318120115
ABETE2318150145
ABETE2318180175
ABETE2318200195
ABETE2823150145
ABETE2823200195
ABETE3832150145
ABETE3832175170
ABETE3832195190