Select Page

PROFILE TR

Features
  • Planed slats
  • Died
  • 4 planed sides
  • 2 angles with 5 mm chamfer
  • 2 angles 90°
Available essences
  • Fir

Are you interested in our products?

Contact
ESSENZASPESS. LORDOSPESS. NETTOLARG. LORDALARG. NETTO
ABETE231810095
ABETE2318120115
ABETE2318150145
ABETE2318180175
ABETE2318200195
ABETE2823150145
ABETE2823200195
ABETE3832150145
ABETE3832175170
ABETE3832195190